Команда
|
И
|
В
|
ВБ
|
ПБ
|
П
|
Шайбы
|
О
|
Москва
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
15-8
|
8
|
Центральный ФО
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
11-5
|
7
|
Приволжский ФО
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
8-6
|
5
|
Северо-Западный ФО
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
11-11
|
4
|
Сибирский и Дальневосточный ФО
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
7-13
|
3
|
Уральский ФО
|
3
|
0 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
8-19
|
0
|
18 ноября
10:00* Сибирский и Дальневосточный ФО - Северо-Западный ФО 4:2 (1:2, 0:0, 3:0)
13:00 Москва - Центральный ФО 4:3Б (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Голы: 0:1 Петраков (Горбачёв) 1:15 бол.; 1:1 Крышкин 15:27 мен.; 1:2 Горбачёв (Иванов) 17:07 бол.; 2:2 Григоренко (Камаев) 25:23; 2:3 Зубрицкий (Хлопотов) 43:07; 3:3 Григоренко (Камаев) 49:23; 4:3 Хацей 60:00 победный буллит
Вратари: Финагин - Иванчик
Штраф: 22:26
15:30 Открытие турнира
16:30 Приволжский ФО - Уральский ФО 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
Голы: 0:1 Кордюков (Чистяков) 0:12; 0:2 Севанькаев (Дроздецкий) 10:11; 1:2 Якимов (Мусин, Сорокин) 11:05; 2:2 Сорокин (Мусин) 39:57; 3:2 Ахметгалиев (Якимов, Купцов) 42:25; 4:2 Якимов 59:45 мен. в пустые ворота
Вратари: Василевский - Демченко 0:00-58:55, 59:45-60:00
Штраф: 12:10
19 ноября
10:00 Сибирский и Дальневосточный ФО - Москва 3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)
Голы: 0:1 Шиксатдаров (Камаев, Григоренко) 4:07; 1:1 Карелин 16:23; 1:2 Шабунов (Хацей, Воробьёв) 31:13; 1:3 Камаев (Григоренко) 44:41 мен.; 1:4 Мороз (Крышкин) 47:10; 1:5 Уваров (Жафяров) 49:43 бол.; 2:5 Арефьев (Промский, Басков) 50:40; 3:5 Промский (Семёнов) 52:51
Вратари: У - Назаров
Штраф: 10:12
13:00 Северо-Западный ФО - Уральский ФО 7:4 (2:1, 3:1, 2:2)
Голы: 1:0 Миронишин (Джафаров) 4:04; 2:0 Ряшенцев (Зотов, Барабанов) 9:30; 2:1 Ничушкин (Дроздецкий) 13:00; 3:1 Киселев 24:25; 3:2 Чистяков (Манухов) 26:44; 4:2 Киселев (Борисов) 30:07; 5:2 Николаев (Железнов) 33:26; 6:2 Николаев (Миронишин) 44:15; 7:2 Барабанов (Автомов) 51:26 бол.; 7:3 Ванин (Ничушкин, Севанькаев) 52:16; 7:4 Ничушкин (Ванин) 56:13
Вратари: Ильченко - Демченко (Ушмодин 40:00)
Штраф: 14:16
16:00 Приволжский ФО - Центральный ФО 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
20 ноября
10:00 Москва - Уральский ФО 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
Голы: 0:1 Ванин (Манухов) 17:52; 1:1 Воробьёв (Хохлов) 19:08; 2:1 Соловьёв (Воробьёв, Камаев) 26:06; 3:1 Хохлов (Григоренко) 30:40; 4:1 Шабунов (Хацей) 33:14; 5:1 Камаев 40:39; 5:2 Дорофеев (Тимирев) 53:22; 6:2 Шабунов (Козловский) 58:56
Вратари: Финагин - Демченко 0:00-40:00, 49:03-50:03 (Устинский 40:00-49:03, 50:03-60:00)
Штраф: 12:18
13:00 Центральный ФО - Сибирский и Дальневосточный ФО 6:0 (2:0, 4:0, 0:0)
Голы: 1:0 Петраков (Кормлин, Пугачёв) 10:30 бол.; 2:0 Иванов (Пугачёв, Петраков) 15:31 бол.; 3:0 Воронин 26:30 бол.; 4:0 Горбачёв (Пугачёв, Иванов) 31:23; 5:0 Хлопотов 34:23; 6:0 Воронин 36:24 мен.
Вратари: Хомченко - Налимов (У 36:24)
Штраф: 22:8
16:00 Приволжский ФО - Северо-Западный ФО 3:2Б (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Голы: 0:1 Николаев М. (Миронишин) 6:13; 0:2 Миронишин (Николаев М.) 15:32; 1:2 Сорокин (Николаев И., Якимов) 27:00; 2:2 Богатыренко 34:27 бол.; 3:2 Богатыренко 60:00 победный буллит
Вратари: Василевский - Ильченко
Штраф: 18:8
21 ноября
выходной день
22 ноября
10:00 Уральский ФО - Сибирский и Дальневосточный ФО
13:00 Центральный ФО - Северо-Западный ФО
16:00 Приволжский ФО - Москва
23 ноября
9:00 Уральский ФО - Центральный ФО
12:00 Москва - Северо-Западный ФО
15:00 Сибирский и Дальневосточный ФО - Приволжский ФО
17:30 Закрытие турнира
*Время московское